Delegates videos

  • Alfonso Femia - 5+1
    • Alfonso Femia - 5+1

  • Lynton Pepper - 00 Architecture
    • Lynton Pepper - 00 Architecture

  • Toàn Nghiem - a21studio
    • Toàn Nghiem - a21studio

  • Carlos Castanheira - Álvaro Siza + Carlos Castanheira
    • Carlos Castanheira - Álvaro Siza + Carlos Castanheira

  • Pierluigi Feltri - Areaprogetti and Una2 Architetti Associati
    • Pierluigi Feltri - Areaprogetti and Una2 Architetti Associati

  • Helen WANG - Liu YUYANG - Atelier Liu Yuyang Architects
    • Helen WANG - Liu YUYANG - Atelier Liu Yuyang Architects

  • Alessandra Cianchetta - AWP+HHF
    • Alessandra Cianchetta - AWP+HHF

  • Guillermo Fernandez Abascal - AZPML
    • Guillermo Fernandez Abascal - AZPML

  • Joyce Verstijnen - Bedaux de Brouwer Architecten
    • Joyce Verstijnen - Bedaux de Brouwer Architecten

  • Camillo Botticini - Camillo Botticini Architect
    • Camillo Botticini - Camillo Botticini Architect

  • Giacomo De Amicis | deamicisarchitetti
    • Giacomo De Amicis | deamicisarchitetti

  • Dan Dorell - DGT Architects
    • Dan Dorell - DGT Architects

  • Lucas Díaz Sierra - Díaz y Díaz Arquitectos
    • Lucas Díaz Sierra - Díaz y Díaz Arquitectos

  • Toma Dryjski - DVVD Architects Ingénieurs Designers
    • Toma Dryjski - DVVD Architects Ingénieurs Designers

  • Francisco Mangado - Francisco Mangado Arquitectos
    • Francisco Mangado - Francisco Mangado Arquitectos

  • Lara Szastkiw - Franken Arkitekten
    • Lara Szastkiw - Franken Arkitekten

  • Giuseppe Gurrieri
    • Giuseppe Gurrieri

  • Ole Smith - Heatherwick Studio
    • Ole Smith - Heatherwick Studio

  • Mike Taylor - Hopkins Architects
    • Mike Taylor - Hopkins Architects

  • Kyung Sik Min - Iroje architects & planners
    • Kyung Sik Min - Iroje architects & planners

  • John Lin and Olivier Ottevaere
    • John Lin and Olivier Ottevaere

  • Jun Sekino - Junsekino Architect and Design
    • Jun Sekino - Junsekino Architect and Design

  • Bartlomiej Halaczek - Knight Architects
    • Bartlomiej Halaczek - Knight Architects

  • Maria Claudia Clemente - Labics
    • Maria Claudia Clemente - Labics

  • Hanne Kruse - LinkArkitektur
    • Hanne Kruse - LinkArkitektur

  • Ralf Maier - Maier Landschaftsarchitektur
    • Ralf Maier - Maier Landschaftsarchitektur

  • Martin Rauch - Martin Rauch & Studio Anna Heringer
    • Martin Rauch - Martin Rauch & Studio Anna Heringer

  • Doreen Liu - NODE Architecture and Urbanism
    • Doreen Liu - NODE Architecture and Urbanism

  • Filippo Pagliani - Park associati
    • Filippo Pagliani - Park associati

  • James Shen - People's Architecture Office
    • James Shen - People's Architecture Office

  • Ralph Johnson - Perkins + Will
    • Ralph Johnson - Perkins + Will

  • Elisa Pardini - Pietro Carlo Pellegrini
    • Elisa Pardini - Pietro Carlo Pellegrini

  • Procoro Del Real Baeza - RAS Arqutectos
    • Procoro Del Real Baeza - RAS Arqutectos

  • Espen Surnevik
    • Espen Surnevik

  • Antonio G. Liñán | SV60 Cordón & Liñán  Arquitectos
    • Antonio G. Liñán | SV60 Cordón & Liñán Arquitectos

  • Murat Tabanlioglu - Tabanlioglu Architects
    • Murat Tabanlioglu - Tabanlioglu Architects

  • Urko Sánchez - Urko Sánchez Architects
    • Urko Sánchez - Urko Sánchez Architects

  • Dong Gong - Vector Architects
    • Dong Gong - Vector Architects

  • JP Pereira - Virgula i
    • JP Pereira - Virgula i

  • Takashi Niwa - Vo Trong Nghia Architects
    • Takashi Niwa - Vo Trong Nghia Architects

  • Anastasia Elrouss - YTAA
    • Anastasia Elrouss - YTAA

  • Kristian Koreman - ZUS
    • Kristian Koreman - ZUS